মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
Text size A A A
Color C C C C
পাতা

পুলিশের সহায়তা পেতে

S.LTitelTelephoneMobile
1SP, jessore0421-6418701713-374153
2Adds.SP.Jessore0421-6418701713-374154
3Adds.SP(DSB), Jessore0421-6806601713-374155
4ASP (HQ), Jessore0421-6613701713-374156
5ASP(A Circle),Jessore0421-6628401713-374157
6ASP(B Circle), Jessore0421-6607601713-374159
7ASP(CID), Jessore 01713-374159
8DIO-1,Jessore0421-6369501713-374160
9OC kotoali 01713-374161
10duty Officer, kotoali0421-66351 
11OC Jhikorgacha042257130301713-374126
12OC Sharsha04228-7530001713-374163
13OC Chougacha04220-5620201713-374164
14OC Manirampur04227-7822401713-374165
15OC Keshabpur04226-5633301713-374166
16OC Avoynagor04222-7127401713-374167
18OC Bagerpara04223-5600401713-374168
19OC Banapol Check Port04228-7537601713-374170
20OC Banapol port04228-7540001713-374169
21Control Room, Jessore0421-650